Kausi 2018-2019 / kenttäpelaajat

Kausi 2018-2019 / kenttäpelaajat

PelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-+/G-/GW%On7PR
Marko Laitinen454427711.60372.01.1579.3
Matti Loukkola362118391.14-11.61.6566.7
Mikko Vasarainen401519340.90201.81.3547.5
Jason Ikävalko47239320.70131.41.2518.1
Pasi Paju462011310.76-11.31.3547.7
Riku Luostarinen471710270.66-51.01.1517.7
Ville Hautala401511260.7041.51.4597.0
Antti Lappalainen521213250.50-120.81.1498.1
Roni-Pekka Lampinen42816240.6291.31.1487.2
Jouko Haapakoski38913220.68201.61.1476.9
Matias Elomäki30147210.72131.71.2626.0
Kimmo Mononen481010200.4481.71.5517.9
Atte Rita43515200.510132.01.7527.4
Tuukka Glader3647110.32-80.81.0515.6
Niko Ailamo504590.22161.81.5498.1
Tuukka Terho355380.22-21.31.4635.7
Jussi Rintala111560.5041.91.5683.1
Janne Arino402460.24-131.41.7556.1
Anssi Alasentie72240.6031.00.6362.3
Antti Takala73140.6031.00.6362.3
Tommi Luostarinen173030.20-60.81.2472.7
Jyrki Aalto43030.82-61.53.0630.3
Mika Hietanen11122.0012.01.01004.1
Topias Kareinen41120.5052.31.01003.3
Eemeli Purhonen51010.20-12.02.2200.9
Teemu Nässi10000.0011.00.001.1
Christian Malmberg30000.00-41.32.733-0.6
Niki Kolehmainen10000.0002.02.01001.1
Kalle Vuorio10000.0012.01.01002.1