Kenttäpelaajat / SSBL 4div 2019-2020

Kenttäpelaajat / SSBL 4div 2019-2020

SijoitusPelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-++/G--/GW%On7PR
1Matti Loukkola1284121.00-11131.1242.0212.0
2Riku Luostarinen1355100.82-9141.1231.8192.1
3Marko Laitinen134260.52-1880.6262.040.9
4Marko Vuorenmaa134150.40-990.7181.4191.7
5Pasi Paju161450.36-1490.6231.4161.8
6Ville Hautala152350.32-10140.9241.6171.9
7Kimmo Mononen122240.32-15100.8252.1171.0
8Jason Ikävalko164040.32-2380.5311.9161.2
9Jarkko Vainionpää43030.80-951.3143.50-0.9
10Roni-Pekka Lampinen160330.28-2540.3291.8161.0
11Atte Rita150220.12-19110.7302.0131.1
12Janne Arino110220.22-1080.7181.6181.0
13Niko Ailamo160220.12-19150.9342.1161.3
14Mikko Vasarainen51010.20-520.471.410-0.1
15Matias Elomäki61010.20-1320.3152.50-1.1
16Matti Rautiainen60110.20-461.0101.7330.7
17Marcus Blomster101010.10-1830.3212.15-0.3
18Mirek Chlebda20000.00000.000.0750.8
19Tommi Luostarinen130000.00-1240.3161.2121.0
20Tuukka Terho140000.02-22100.7322.3180.6