Kenttäpelaajat / SSBL 5.div 2021-2022

Kenttäpelaajat / SSBL 5.div 2021-2022

SijoitusPelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-++/G--/GW%On7PR
1Marko Laitinen13167231.809292.2201.5815.1
2Matti Loukkola13128201.5217292.2120.9735.4
3Kari Pirkkalainen18128201.1216362.0201.1675.2
4Valtteri Pussi1186141.327262.4191.7774.2
5Mikko Vasarainen1577140.9612281.9161.1734.5
6Riku Luostarinen1686140.924201.3161.0694.0
7Atte Rita19310130.71113482.5351.8684.7
8Juho Karjalainen1784120.7216311.8150.9714.7
9Kimmo Mononen1956110.6221542.8331.7685.0
10Matias Elomäki1847110.6012442.4321.8674.5
11Roni-Pekka Lampinen1437100.7612282.0161.1794.3
12Tommi Luostarinen183690.522191.1170.9723.8
13Tuukka Glader153690.6211342.3231.5634.1
14Pasi Paju144480.628231.6151.1613.7
15Jason Ikävalko147180.606231.6171.2683.6
16Niko Ailamo163580.5214372.3231.4664.3
17Janne Arino71010.105101.450.7792.6
18Jere Hultin00000.00000.000.000.0