Kenttäpelaajat / Talvi 2017-2018

Kenttäpelaajat / Talvi 2017-2018

PelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-++/G--/GW%On7PR
Marko Laitinen374527721.9250932.5431.2659.2
Tommi Luostarinen10000.00-211.033.00-1.9
Mikko Vasarainen331415290.9541762.3351.1677.5
Matti Loukkola2382100.4011371.6261.1674.9
Pasi Paju32175220.7821561.8351.1566.4
Tuukka Glader1569151.009201.3110.7704.4
Kimmo Mononen211450.2166371.8311.5604.1
Ville Hautala233580.326231.0170.7594.5
Tuukka Terho3299180.6212431.3311.0616.1
Kari Pirkkalainen40441.006102.541.0503.6
Matias Elomäki1967130.7017422.2251.3614.9
Riku Luostarinen291313260.924431.5391.3595.7
Atte Rita28410140.585371.3321.1685.3
Jason Ikävalko291912311.1236672.3311.1627.0
Janne Arino3377140.4216601.8441.3676.3
Roni-Pekka Lampinen34719260.881431.3421.2716.3
Niko Ailamo3678150.4425701.9451.3646.9