Kenttäpelaajat / Talvi 2018-2019

Kenttäpelaajat / Talvi 2018-2019

PelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-++/G--/GW%On7PR
Marko Laitinen263517522.0030642.5341.3587.4
Matti Loukkola281815331.24-3461.6491.8555.5
Mikko Vasarainen321417311.0021621.9411.3556.7
Ville Hautala291410240.802431.5411.4555.5
Pasi Paju34176230.762491.4471.4536.1
Riku Luostarinen27127190.74-4331.2371.4504.9
Atte Rita29414180.6105602.1551.9535.4
Jouko Haapakoski2299180.8819442.0251.1525.2
Jason Ikävalko31125170.507491.6421.4505.6
Antti Lappalainen3178150.50-15290.9441.4484.8
Kimmo Mononen3059140.5211602.0491.6525.6
Matias Elomäki1966120.625311.6261.4584.1
Roni-Pekka Lampinen2456110.520351.5351.5444.3
Niko Ailamo333470.2210662.0561.7525.7
Jussi Rintala111560.504211.9171.5683.1
Tuukka Glader192460.32-12140.7261.4532.8
Tuukka Terho242240.221361.5351.5634.2
Janne Arino270220.12-22311.1532.0523.6