Kenttäpelaajat / Talvi 2019-2020

Kenttäpelaajat / Talvi 2019-2020

PelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-++/G--/GW%On7PR
Riku Luostarinen271913321.22-2491.8511.9465.4
Marko Laitinen261711281.12-4391.5431.7375.0
Marko Vuorenmaa30196250.801421.4411.4485.6
Matti Loukkola221310231.00-14321.5462.1343.9
Roni-Pekka Lampinen31715220.714-25321.0571.8404.7
Pasi Paju32611170.511-8361.1441.4425.3
Jason Ikävalko3096150.52-14341.1481.6454.8
Ville Hautala2668140.52-10331.3431.7334.2
Kimmo Mononen2584120.52-1431.7441.8484.5
Atte Rita2528100.46-14351.4492.0403.8
Mikko Vasarainen102570.701151.5141.4452.6
Janne Arino244370.3812441.8321.3544.8
Niko Ailamo323470.22-13431.3561.8454.8
Tommi Luostarinen263360.20-5311.2361.4404.1
Jarkko Vainionpää43030.80-951.3143.50-0.9
Marcus Blomster191120.10-12201.1321.7452.6
Tuukka Terho190110.12-21221.2432.3241.9
Matti Rautiainen60110.20-461.0101.7330.7