Kenttäpelaajat / Talvi 2019-2020

Kenttäpelaajat / Talvi 2019-2020

PelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-++/G--/GW%On7PR
Riku Luostarinen191312251.32-1361.9371.9454.4
Roni-Pekka Lampinen24614200.86-14281.2421.8484.1
Marko Laitinen19118191.02-2271.4291.5394.0
Matti Loukkola15108181.20-9221.5312.1433.1
Marko Vuorenmaa20132150.801241.2231.2534.2
Pasi Paju2348120.59-2261.1281.2464.2
Kimmo Mononen1783110.622301.8281.6533.7
Ville Hautala2065110.62-6291.5351.8383.5
Jason Ikävalko2373100.42-9271.2361.6463.8
Atte Rita182570.44-5261.4311.7393.1
Tommi Luostarinen183360.30-1191.1201.1423.2
Mikko Vasarainen92460.700111.2111.2392.3
Niko Ailamo231450.22-12321.4441.9463.4
Janne Arino181230.269362.0271.5563.8
Jarkko Vainionpää43030.80-951.3143.50-0.9
Marcus Blomster151120.10-11171.1281.9431.9
Mirek Chlebda91010.103141.6111.2832.5
Tuukka Terho140110.12-15141.0292.1251.2
Jyrki Aalto20110.50-121.031.5500.8
Matias Elomäki41010.30-910.3102.50-1.4
Matti Rautiainen40000.00-341.071.8500.3
Christian Malmberg00000.00000.000.000.0