Kenttäpelaajat / Talvi 2019-2020

Kenttäpelaajat / Talvi 2019-2020

PelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-++/G--/GW%On7PR
Riku Luostarinen211412261.220381.8381.8454.7
Marko Laitinen221210221.02-2311.4331.5394.4
Roni-Pekka Lampinen27615210.88-15301.1451.7464.5
Matti Loukkola17108181.10-11221.3331.9383.2
Marko Vuorenmaa23142160.70-1281.2291.3504.4
Pasi Paju2659140.511-4291.1331.3444.5
Jason Ikävalko2694130.52-13291.1421.6444.1
Kimmo Mononen2083110.620341.7341.7503.9
Ville Hautala2165110.52-6291.4351.7363.6
Atte Rita212680.44-10301.4401.9383.3
Niko Ailamo263470.32-13341.3471.8443.9
Mikko Vasarainen92460.700111.2111.2392.3
Tommi Luostarinen213360.30-1221.0231.1403.6
Jarkko Vainionpää43030.80-951.3143.50-0.9
Janne Arino201230.2610381.9281.4554.1
Marcus Blomster181120.10-12201.1321.8422.4
Mirek Chlebda101010.102151.5131.3852.5
Tuukka Terho160110.12-21150.9362.3221.2
Matti Rautiainen60110.20-461.0101.7330.7
Jyrki Aalto20110.50-121.031.5500.8
Matias Elomäki61010.20-1320.3152.50-1.1
Christian Malmberg00000.00000.000.000.0