Kenttäpelaajat / Talvi 2020-2021

Kenttäpelaajat / Talvi 2020-2021

SijoitusPelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-+/G-/GW%On7PR
1Matti Loukkola11124161.5412.72.6593.7
2Riku Luostarinen1288161.3092.82.1634.4
3Marko Vuorenmaa1078151.5231.91.6653.8
4Kimmo Mononen1268141.2202.82.8633.5
5Marko Laitinen993121.3051.81.2613.7
6Pasi Paju1274110.9052.31.8633.6
7Kari Pirkkalainen1056111.1052.11.6653.6
8Mikko Vasarainen74591.3082.31.1794.1
9Atte Rita111560.51022.22.0682.9
10Tommi Luostarinen124150.4241.81.4633.0
11Roni-Pekka Lampinen62350.80-51.52.3501.4
12Niko Ailamo102130.34103.12.1653.3
13Jason Ikävalko111010.1021.71.5592.4
14Matias Elomäki40000.0431.50.8631.8
15Christian Malmberg00000.0000.00.000.0
16Janne Arino00000.0000.00.000.0