Kenttäpelaajat / Talvi 2020-2021

Kenttäpelaajat / Talvi 2020-2021

SijoitusPelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-+/G-/GW%On7PR
1Riku Luostarinen16149231.4062.92.5594.7
2Matti Loukkola14138211.56-22.72.9613.9
3Kari Pirkkalainen13108181.4072.51.9584.3
4Marko Vuorenmaa1078151.5231.91.6653.8
5Pasi Paju15104140.9032.52.3573.8
6Kimmo Mononen1568140.92-22.93.0573.5
7Marko Laitinen993121.3051.81.2613.7
8Roni-Pekka Lampinen856111.40-12.42.5502.9
9Atte Rita1546100.71042.62.3633.7
10Mikko Vasarainen74591.3082.31.1794.1
11Niko Ailamo142570.54113.12.4613.9
12Tommi Luostarinen134150.4221.71.5653.0
13Janne Arino30441.30-42.33.7330.8
14Tuukka Glader30331.0033.72.7332.8
15Jason Ikävalko123030.3051.91.5633.0
16Matias Elomäki40000.0431.50.8631.8
17Christian Malmberg00000.0000.00.000.0