Kenttäpelaajat / Talvi 2020-2021

Kenttäpelaajat / Talvi 2020-2021

SijoitusPelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-+/G-/GW%On7PR
1Kimmo Mononen858131.62-23.03.3633.1
2Marko Laitinen682101.7062.01.0674.2
3Marko Vuorenmaa746101.4042.31.7713.7
4Riku Luostarinen855101.3042.92.4633.5
5Matti Loukkola77181.14-32.73.1572.3
6Pasi Paju86170.9002.12.1632.6
7Kari Pirkkalainen64371.2062.71.7673.7
8Mikko Vasarainen52461.2092.60.8804.5
9Roni-Pekka Lampinen52351.0001.81.8602.3
10Tommi Luostarinen82130.4221.91.6632.4
11Atte Rita71230.4602.32.3712.1
12Matias Elomäki20000.0201.01.0500.8
13Jason Ikävalko70000.00-11.92.0571.4
14Christian Malmberg00000.0000.00.000.0
15Janne Arino00000.0000.00.000.0
16Niko Ailamo60000.0483.32.0672.9