Kenttäpelaajat / Talvi 2021-2022

Kenttäpelaajat / Talvi 2021-2022

SijoitusPelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-+/G-/GW%On7PR
1Matti Loukkola201615311.60232.21.1736.3
2Kari Pirkkalainen271614301.12221.81.0726.4
3Marko Laitinen19208281.5001.91.9744.9
4Valtteri Pussi201310231.2441.91.7654.8
5Riku Luostarinen24119200.8211.31.3604.8
6Pasi Paju22109190.92151.81.1595.2
7Juho Karjalainen26127190.74241.80.8716.0
8Mikko Vasarainen2089170.9421.51.4704.5
9Atte Rita28512170.611132.21.8665.7
10Roni-Pekka Lampinen21511160.8471.81.5764.8
11Kimmo Mononen2986140.52202.61.9675.9
12Tommi Luostarinen28310130.54-61.11.4664.9
13Niko Laak14103130.9041.41.1573.7
14Niko Ailamo2658130.52212.31.5655.6
15Matias Elomäki2057120.60142.41.7704.8
16Jason Ikävalko2283110.50-11.31.4684.2
17Tuukka Glader153690.60122.31.5704.2
18Eetu Valve32131.0011.31.0672.4
19Mikael Laakso21121.00-11.52.0501.3
20Janne Arino121010.12-21.31.4832.4
21Joel Karjalainen10000.0003.03.01001.1
22Jere Hultin70000.0001.41.4431.4