Kenttäpelaajat / Talvi 2021-2022

Kenttäpelaajat / Talvi 2021-2022

SijoitusPelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-+/G-/GW%On7PR
1Matti Loukkola655101.7092.71.2584.5
2Pasi Paju85381.0052.01.4443.1
3Riku Luostarinen64261.0231.51.0252.5
4Kari Pirkkalainen63140.72-11.51.7581.9
5Valtteri Pussi52130.60-51.02.0500.7
6Mikko Vasarainen41230.8001.51.5631.8
7Kimmo Mononen72130.4082.41.3503.0
8Jason Ikävalko72130.40-51.32.0501.1
9Roni-Pekka Lampinen41230.80-21.31.8631.3
10Niko Ailamo80330.40102.51.3443.1
11Tommi Luostarinen71120.34-90.61.9360.3
12Tuukka Glader31120.70-31.72.7330.4
13Marko Laitinen11011.00-11.02.000.1
14Juho Karjalainen61010.2221.20.8581.9
15Matias Elomäki40110.30-30.81.5380.3
16Atte Rita50110.22-91.02.830-0.7
17Janne Arino51010.22-51.22.2700.5
18Niko Laak10000.00-30.03.00-2.9
19Jere Hultin30000.00-11.01.3330.4