Kenttäpelaajat / Talvi 2021-2022

Kenttäpelaajat / Talvi 2021-2022

SijoitusPelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-+/G-/GW%On7PR
1Matti Loukkola261919381.52292.21.1757.0
2Kari Pirkkalainen322115361.12261.81.0707.2
3Marko Laitinen252311341.4061.81.6765.9
4Juho Karjalainen33198270.811271.81.0717.0
5Valtteri Pussi251511261.0471.81.6685.5
6Riku Luostarinen281610260.9261.51.3635.7
7Pasi Paju291111220.84181.81.2626.1
8Atte Rita34614200.611202.31.7666.7
9Niko Laak20137201.0271.51.2604.8
10Mikko Vasarainen23811190.8651.51.3705.0
11Roni-Pekka Lampinen26514190.76121.71.2775.6
12Kimmo Mononen3498170.52242.61.9696.7
13Niko Ailamo33511160.52292.31.4676.7
14Tommi Luostarinen32510150.54-71.11.3705.5
15Matias Elomäki2358130.60172.31.6705.2
16Jason Ikävalko2283110.50-11.31.4684.2
17Tuukka Glader163690.62122.31.5664.2
18Eetu Valve63140.7062.01.0833.4
19Janne Arino161010.1211.21.1813.2
20Joel Karjalainen10000.0003.03.01001.1
21Jere Hultin70000.0001.41.4431.4