Kenttäpelaajat / Talvi 2022-2023

Kenttäpelaajat / Talvi 2022-2023

SijoitusPelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-+/G-/GW%On7PR
1Valtteri Pussi12355.0077.00.010013.1
2Marko Laitinen14044.0066.00.010011.1
3Matti Loukkola13033.0023.01.01006.1
4Juho Karjalainen13033.0055.00.01009.1
5Niko Laak10333.0255.00.01009.1
6Kimmo Mononen11122.0078.01.010010.1
7Kari Pirkkalainen10222.0055.00.01008.1
8Atte Rita11122.0066.00.01009.1
9Tommi Luostarinen10111.0012.01.01003.1
10Pasi Paju10111.0023.01.01004.1
11Roni-Pekka Lampinen10111.0066.00.01008.1
12Niko Ailamo10111.0078.01.01009.1
13Mikko Vasarainen00000.0000.00.000.0
14Matias Elomäki00000.0000.00.000.0
15Riku Luostarinen00000.0000.00.000.0
16Janne Arino10000.0066.00.01007.1