Kenttäpelaajat / Talvi 2022-2023

Kenttäpelaajat / Talvi 2022-2023

SijoitusPelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-+/G-/GW%On7PR
1Kari Pirkkalainen191120311.60172.61.7615.8
2Marko Laitinen15237302.02153.12.1605.7
3Kimmo Mononen201015251.30163.72.9585.4
4Matti Loukkola18129211.2402.42.4614.3
5Valtteri Pussi7126182.60194.01.3716.9
6Riku Luostarinen878151.9032.52.1694.0
7Pasi Paju1795140.80-62.12.4533.4
8Niko Laak11410141.32162.51.1775.0
9Juho Karjalainen129090.80-31.92.2582.7
10Roni-Pekka Lampinen81891.10122.61.1634.3
11Niko Ailamo205490.5063.02.7584.1
12Matias Elomäki152680.5022.32.1533.3
13Atte Rita175270.46112.62.0654.1
14Tommi Luostarinen112350.5042.31.9552.8
15Ville Lehtinen33031.00-51.33.017-0.2
16Mikko Vasarainen41010.3022.31.8882.1
17Janne Arino30000.0052.71.0332.4