Kenttäpelaajat / Talviliiga 2018-2019

Kenttäpelaajat / Talviliiga 2018-2019

#PelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-++/G--/GW%On7PR
2Marko Laitinen142012322.3020382.7181.3576.3
6Tommi Luostarinen20000.00-321.052.550-0.7
11Matti Loukkola1199181.601242.2232.1593.8
14Tuukka Glader71340.60-491.3131.9641.6
15Kimmo Mononen121230.320262.2262.2542.5
20Ville Hautala1456110.803231.6201.4573.6
22Tuukka Terho92130.302141.6121.3782.6
30Matias Elomäki63361.0010152.550.8754.2
52Atte Rita120550.42-1292.4302.5542.5
80Christian Malmberg20000.00-442.084.050-1.2
83Janne Arino140110.12-16181.3342.4501.4