Kenttäpelaajat / Talviliiga 2022-2023

Kenttäpelaajat / Talviliiga 2021-2022

SijoitusPelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-++/G--/GW%On7PR
1Marko Laitinen7125172.405273.9223.1364.4
2Kari Pirkkalainen958131.402212.3192.1333.2
3Matti Loukkola865111.40-11172.1283.5311.4
4Kimmo Mononen104590.90-6303.0363.6301.9
5Valtteri Pussi34482.709134.341.3506.4
6Pasi Paju94260.70-11161.8273.0281.0
7Riku Luostarinen33362.00082.782.7502.8
8Tommi Luostarinen62350.802193.2172.8332.2
9Juho Karjalainen64040.70-791.5162.7250.5
10Matias Elomäki71340.60-5172.4223.1211.0
11Atte Rita73140.621213.0202.9362.0
12Roni-Pekka Lampinen40441.008123.041.0383.8
13Ville Lehtinen33031.00-541.393.017-0.2
14Niko Laak30331.025103.351.7673.8
15Niko Ailamo101120.20-6282.8343.4301.2
16Mikko Vasarainen00000.00000.000.000.0
17Janne Arino30000.00582.731.0332.4