Kenttäpelaajat / Talviliiga 2022-2023

Kenttäpelaajat / Talviliiga 2021-2022

SijoitusPelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-++/G--/GW%On7PR
1Valtteri Pussi12355.00777.000.010013.1
2Marko Laitinen14044.00666.000.010011.1
3Matti Loukkola13033.00233.011.01006.1
4Juho Karjalainen13033.00555.000.01009.1
5Niko Laak10333.02555.000.01009.1
6Kimmo Mononen11122.00788.011.010010.1
7Kari Pirkkalainen10222.00555.000.01008.1
8Atte Rita11122.00666.000.01009.1
9Tommi Luostarinen10111.00122.011.01003.1
10Pasi Paju10111.00233.011.01004.1
11Roni-Pekka Lampinen10111.00666.000.01008.1
12Niko Ailamo10111.00788.011.01009.1
13Mikko Vasarainen00000.00000.000.000.0
14Matias Elomäki00000.00000.000.000.0
15Riku Luostarinen00000.00000.000.000.0
16Janne Arino10000.00666.000.01007.1