Pelaajatilastot / AC-kesäliiga 2017

Maalivahdit

Maalivahdit / Kesä 2017

PelaajaOPGAAW%
Hannu Nyqvist105.000
Antti Repo203.5050

Kenttäpelaajat

Kenttäpelaajat / Kesä 2017

PelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-+/G-/GW%On7PR
Marko Laitinen1398171.3041.61.3584.0
Roni-Pekka Lampinen1364100.8421.51.4583.3
Tuukka Glader104590.9051.30.8553.3
Atte Rita103580.80-11.31.4552.6
Mikko Vasarainen94370.8081.91.0673.6
Pasi Paju124370.64102.31.4543.6
Riku Luostarinen124370.6051.30.9543.2
Jason Ikävalko134370.5061.51.1503.3
Matti Loukkola93360.7221.10.9672.8
Tuukka Terho113250.5071.50.8503.1
Jyrki Aalto52240.8041.81.0803.1
Janne Arino132130.2692.21.5623.4
Kimmo Mononen101120.20-11.81.9602.1
Ville Hautala30220.7042.00.7673.1
Niko Ailamo131120.2021.71.5502.6
Christian Malmberg10000.0000.00.01001.1