Pelaajatilastot / AC-talviliiga 2017-2018

Maalivahdit

Maalivahdit / Talviliiga 2017-2018

PelaajaOGAGAAW%
Antti Repo263.00100

Kenttäpelaajat

Kenttäpelaajat / Talviliiga 2017-2018

PelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-++/G--/GW%On7PR
Marko Laitinen171510251.506331.9271.6444.7
Tommi Luostarinen10000.00-211.033.00-1.9
Matti Loukkola94150.60-680.9141.6561.7
Tuukka Glader81560.80270.950.6632.8
Kimmo Mononen111230.32-11131.2242.2411.2
Ville Hautala102130.32-290.9111.1351.8
Tuukka Terho142130.20-8110.8191.4362.0
Kari Pirkkalainen10000.00-100.011.00-0.9
Matias Elomäki85270.90-3131.6162.0311.9
Atte Rita100110.12-1101.0111.1451.8
Janne Arino132240.320191.5191.5422.5