Pelaajatilastot / AC-talviliiga 2017-2018

Maalivahdit

Maalivahdit / Talviliiga 2017-2018

PelaajaOGAGAAW%
Antti Repo263.00100

Kenttäpelaajat

Kenttäpelaajat / Talviliiga 2017-2018

PelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-++/G--/GW%On7PR
Marko Laitinen171510251.506331.9271.6444.7
Tommi Luostarinen10000.00-211.033.00-1.9
Mikko Vasarainen143690.603231.6201.4463.3
Matti Loukkola94150.60-680.9141.6561.7
Pasi Paju152570.52-3181.2211.4302.7
Kimmo Mononen111230.32-11131.2242.2411.2
Ville Hautala102130.32-290.9111.1351.8
Tuukka Terho142130.20-8110.8191.4362.0
Kari Pirkkalainen10000.00-100.011.00-0.9
Matias Elomäki85270.90-3131.6162.0311.9
Riku Luostarinen152460.40-17100.7271.8371.7
Atte Rita100110.12-1101.0111.1451.8
Jason Ikävalko1565110.727241.6171.1433.7
Janne Arino132240.320191.5191.5422.5
Roni-Pekka Lampinen143580.62-9120.9211.5542.4
Niko Ailamo164480.50-4251.6291.8412.9