Pelaajatilastot / AC-talviliiga 2023-2024

Maalivahdit

Maalivahdit / Talviliiga 2021-2022

PelaajaOGAGAAW%On7PR
Sebastian Wuoma5183.60501.1
Jan Järnhjärta12494.08462.0

Kenttäpelaajat

Kenttäpelaajat / Talviliiga 2021-2022

SijoitusPelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-++/G--/GW%On7PR
1Marko Laitinen14118191.402292.1271.9503.9
2Valtteri Pussi15116171.129312.1221.5434.2
3Joakim Kullberg1498171.229302.1211.5614.3
4Roni-Pekka Lampinen17411150.92-1301.8311.8443.5
5Kari Pirkkalainen1475120.900302.1302.1463.2
6Pasi Paju146390.60-11171.2282.0432.1
7Matti Loukkola87181.00-4121.5162.0441.9
8Kimmo Mononen115380.72-6242.2302.7552.2
9Tommi Luostarinen163470.40-11261.6372.3442.3
10Niko Ailamo142460.423342.4312.2392.9
11Atte Rita140550.40-2261.9282.0432.5
12Juho Karjalainen112240.40-6141.3201.8591.8
13Sami Lensu143140.34-6251.8312.2392.1
14Ville Hernesmaa62240.74-481.3122.0170.9
15Riku Luostarinen81340.50-7111.4182.3381.0
16Toni Penttinen30110.30-310.341.30-0.2
17Matias Elomäki60110.20-771.2142.3420.2
18Niko Laak00000.00000.000.000.0
19Ville Lehtinen00000.00000.000.000.0