Pelaajatilastot / AC-talviliiga 2023-2024

Maalivahdit

Maalivahdit / Talviliiga 2021-2022

PelaajaOGAGAAW%On7PR
Sebastian Wuoma5183.60501.1
Jan Järnhjärta9384.22441.6

Kenttäpelaajat

Kenttäpelaajat / Talviliiga 2021-2022

SijoitusPelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-++/G--/GW%On7PR
1Marko Laitinen12117181.503282.3252.1463.8
2Valtteri Pussi12115161.3012272.3151.3424.4
3Joakim Kullberg1066121.2214242.4101.0654.5
4Roni-Pekka Lampinen1339120.924241.8201.5423.4
5Kari Pirkkalainen1155100.90-2232.1252.3452.7
6Matti Loukkola87181.00-4121.5162.0441.9
7Pasi Paju125380.70-9161.3252.1381.9
8Kimmo Mononen83360.82-6151.9212.6561.6
9Niko Ailamo112350.524252.3211.9362.7
10Tommi Luostarinen121340.30-10191.6292.4421.5
11Ville Hernesmaa62240.74-481.3122.0170.9
12Atte Rita110440.400232.1232.1452.3
13Sami Lensu112130.34-3211.9242.2411.8
14Riku Luostarinen61230.50-581.3132.2250.7
15Toni Penttinen30110.30-310.341.30-0.2
16Matias Elomäki30110.30-141.351.7330.8
17Niko Laak00000.00000.000.000.0
18Juho Karjalainen70000.00-571.0121.7640.9
19Ville Lehtinen00000.00000.000.000.0