Pelaajatilastot / SSBL 5.div 2021-2022

Maalivahdit

Maalivahdit / SSBL 5.div 2021-2022

SijoitusPelaajaOGAGAAW%On7PR
1Antti Repo6183.00751.5
2Jan Lundberg3113.67671.1

Kenttäpelaajat

Kenttäpelaajat / SSBL 5.div 2021-2022

SijoitusPelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-++/G--/GW%On7PR
1Marko Laitinen46392.304102.561.51004.8
2Kari Pirkkalainen86391.127182.3111.4693.8
3Riku Luostarinen84481.025121.570.9693.4
4Matti Loukkola45271.808123.041.0885.1
5Mikko Vasarainen63361.0410142.340.7924.4
6Tuukka Glader51561.203122.491.8603.1
7Juho Karjalainen84260.8210162.060.8693.8
8Valtteri Pussi63250.803132.2101.7923.0
9Atte Rita81450.620151.9151.9692.4
10Pasi Paju63140.70071.271.2582.0
11Tommi Luostarinen82130.42-181.091.1692.0
12Kimmo Mononen82130.4011222.8111.4693.5
13Matias Elomäki80330.401141.8131.6692.3
14Jason Ikävalko63030.50-2111.8132.2581.5
15Roni-Pekka Lampinen40220.50-151.361.5881.6
16Niko Ailamo70220.328172.491.3643.0
17Janne Arino41010.30271.851.3882.1
18Mikael Laakso00000.00000.000.000.0
19Jere Hultin00000.00000.000.000.0