Pelaajatilastot / SSBL 5.div 2021-2022

Maalivahdit

Maalivahdit / SSBL 5.div 2021-2022

SijoitusPelaajaOGAGAAW%On7PR
1Antti Repo3113.67500.8
2Jan Lundberg177.0000.1

Kenttäpelaajat

Kenttäpelaajat / SSBL 5.div 2021-2022

SijoitusPelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-++/G--/GW%On7PR
1Riku Luostarinen43141.02261.541.0382.3
2Pasi Paju42130.80-161.571.8381.3
3Matti Loukkola21121.00563.010.5754.3
4Tuukka Glader21121.00-431.573.50-0.7
5Kimmo Mononen41120.50282.061.5381.8
6Kari Pirkkalainen42020.52-361.592.3380.6
7Jason Ikävalko42020.50-361.592.3380.6
8Roni-Pekka Lampinen20221.00-131.542.0751.3
9Niko Ailamo40220.50392.361.5382.1
10Tommi Luostarinen41010.32-510.361.538-0.2
11Valtteri Pussi21010.50-131.542.0750.8
12Mikko Vasarainen21010.50242.021.0752.3
13Matias Elomäki40110.30-330.861.5380.3
14Atte Rita40110.32-841.0123.038-0.9
15Janne Arino21010.50-121.031.5750.8
16Marko Laitinen00000.00000.000.000.0
17Juho Karjalainen40000.02041.041.0380.8
18Jere Hultin00000.00000.000.000.0