Pelaajatilastot / SSBL 5.div 2017-2018

Maalivahdit

Maalivahdit / SSBL 2017-2018

PelaajaOGAGAAW%
Heikki Lähteenmäki263.00100
Hannu Nyqvist372.33100
Antti Repo5234.6070
Sebastian Wuoma10313.1080

Kenttäpelaajat

Kenttäpelaajat / SSBL 2017-2018

PelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-++/G--/GW%On7PR
Marko Laitinen203017472.4244603.0160.8838.2
Mikko Vasarainen19119201.1538532.8150.8826.6
Riku Luostarinen14119201.4221332.4120.9825.7
Jason Ikävalko14137201.4029433.1141.0826.3
Roni-Pekka Lampinen20414180.9610311.6211.1835.1
Pasi Paju17150150.9624382.2140.8795.5
Tuukka Terho1878150.8220321.8120.7815.3
Atte Rita1849130.766271.5211.2814.4
Janne Arino2055100.5016412.1251.3835.0
Niko Ailamo203470.4429452.3160.8835.5
Matias Elomäki111560.5020292.690.8824.8
Ville Hautala131450.408141.160.5773.6
Kari Pirkkalainen30441.307103.331.0674.8
Kimmo Mononen100220.21417242.470.7804.1