Pelaajatilastot / AC-kesäliiga 2018

Maalivahdit

Maalivahdit / Kesäliiga 2018

PelaajaOGAGAAW%
Antti Repo5193.8070

Kenttäpelaajat

Kenttäpelaajat / Kesäliiga 2018

PelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-++/G--/GW%On7PR
Marko Laitinen1287151.306171.4110.9674.0
Roni-Pekka Lampinen112790.808131.250.5643.7
Antti Lappalainen145490.605141.090.6573.5
Jason Ikävalko96391.005121.370.8673.4
Matias Elomäki118190.808191.7111.0683.8
Pasi Paju123580.70-3121.0151.3582.6
Riku Luostarinen134260.52-2110.8131.0622.7
Matti Loukkola83360.802121.5101.3562.6
Tuukka Glader102350.507121.250.5603.1
Kimmo Mononen114150.52-1151.4161.5592.5
Jouko Haapakoski90440.403131.4101.1442.4
Janne Arino132240.329241.8151.2623.5
Tuukka Terho113140.40-3111.0141.3642.2
Mikko Vasarainen81230.40-181.091.1501.8
Atte Rita71120.305172.4121.7642.6
Mika Hietanen11122.00122.011.01004.1
Topias Kareinen41120.50592.341.01003.3
Tommi Luostarinen82020.30-170.981.0561.8
Ville Hautala111120.202151.4131.2682.6
Jyrki Aalto21010.50-431.573.550-0.7
Niko Ailamo101010.103131.3101.0502.2
Eemeli Purhonen20000.00-121.031.5500.3
Kalle Vuorio10000.00122.011.01002.1
Christian Malmberg10000.00000.000.000.1
Niki Kolehmainen10000.00022.022.01001.1