Pelaajatilastot / SSBL 5.div 2022-2023

Maalivahdit

Maalivahdit / SSBL 5.div 2021-2022

SijoitusPelaajaOGAGAAW%On7PR
1Sebastian Wuoma221.001001.3
2Jan Lundberg8334.13811.9

Kenttäpelaajat

Kenttäpelaajat / SSBL 5.div 2021-2022

SijoitusPelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-++/G--/GW%On7PR
1Kari Pirkkalainen10612181.8015292.9141.4855.5
2Kimmo Mononen10610161.6022444.4222.2856.0
3Marko Laitinen8112131.6210202.5101.3814.8
4Valtteri Pussi482102.5010153.851.3886.3
5Matti Loukkola1064101.0411272.7161.6854.3
6Riku Luostarinen54591.803122.491.8803.9
7Pasi Paju85381.005192.4141.8813.5
8Niko Ailamo104370.7012313.1191.9854.1
9Juho Karjalainen65050.804142.3101.7923.2
10Roni-Pekka Lampinen41451.30492.351.3883.6
11Matias Elomäki81340.507172.1101.3813.3
12Atte Rita102130.3410242.4141.4853.5
13Mikko Vasarainen41010.30292.371.8882.1
14Tommi Luostarinen50000.00261.240.8801.9
15Janne Arino00000.00000.000.000.0