Pelaajatilastot / AC-kesäliiga 2019

Maalivahdit

Maalivahdit / Kesäliiga 2019

PelaajaOGAGAAW%
Sebastian Wuoma133.00100
Antti Repo12524.3358
Hannu Nyqvist166.000

Kenttäpelaajat

Kenttäpelaajat / Kesäliiga 2019

PelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-+/G-/GW%On7PR
Matti Loukkola11133161.50-51.52.0452.9
Marko Laitinen11113141.30102.01.1684.4
Mikko Vasarainen655101.70-22.02.3672.9
Riku Luostarinen115490.8011.21.1733.1
Roni-Pekka Lampinen113690.8091.50.6683.8
Ville Hautala123690.8071.71.1673.6
Marko Vuorenmaa121560.50-41.51.8672.5
Pasi Paju103360.62-60.81.4451.8
Tommi Luostarinen123250.4001.41.4582.6
Jason Ikävalko122350.40-51.41.8542.2
Atte Rita81340.5242.11.6562.6
Tuukka Terho91340.40-21.61.8562.0
Niko Ailamo111230.30-11.71.8552.2
Janne Arino112020.22-111.32.3501.2
Matias Elomäki20110.5012.52.0501.8
Mirek Chlebda110110.1041.91.5682.7
Kimmo Mononen21010.5042.50.5753.3
Christian Malmberg91010.14-91.12.1440.8
Marcus Blomster90000.00-60.81.4561.1
Jarkko Vainionpää00000.0000.00.000.0
Jyrki Aalto30000.00-62.34.317-1.6