Pelaajatilastot / SSBL 4.div 2018-2019

Maalivahdit

Maalivahdit / SSBL 4div 2018-2019

#PelaajaOGAGAAW%
31Hannu Nyqvist144.00100
36Heikki Lähteenmäki8324.0050

Kenttäpelaajat

Kenttäpelaajat / SSBL 4div 2018-2019

SijoitusPelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-++/G--/GW%On7PR
1Marko Laitinen12155201.7010262.2161.3584.6
2Matti Loukkola1796150.94-4221.3261.5533.5
3Ville Hautala1594130.90-1201.3211.4533.3
4Atte Rita1749130.886311.8251.5534.0
5Jouko Haapakoski1465110.865231.6181.3503.5
6Pasi Paju1892110.646251.4191.1503.9
7Kimmo Mononen1847110.6011341.9231.3504.2
8Mikko Vasarainen163690.602231.4211.3563.4
9Jason Ikävalko166390.600211.3211.3503.2
10Riku Luostarinen143580.621171.2161.1463.1
11Antti Lappalainen164370.40-3120.8150.9472.9
12Roni-Pekka Lampinen133470.520171.3171.3422.7
13Matias Elomäki133360.52-5161.2211.6502.3
14Jussi Rintala41341.006102.541.0633.6
15Niko Ailamo182240.203301.7271.5503.3
16Tuukka Glader121120.22-850.4131.1461.5
17Tuukka Terho150110.12-1221.5231.5532.5
18Janne Arino130110.10-6131.0191.5541.9
19Tommi Luostarinen00000.00000.000.000.0