Pelaajatilastot / SSBL 5.div 2020-2021

Maalivahdit

Maalivahdit / SSBL 5.div 2020-2021

SijoitusPelaajaOGAGAAW%On7PR
1Juho Karjalainen3113.671001.4
2Jan Lundberg3134.33501.1

Kenttäpelaajat

Kenttäpelaajat / SSBL 5.div 2020-2021

SijoitusPelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-++/G--/GW%On7PR
1Marko Laitinen67291.503101.771.2753.5
2Marko Vuorenmaa65491.523101.771.2753.5
3Riku Luostarinen63471.203101.771.2753.2
4Mikko Vasarainen62461.003101.771.2753.0
5Matti Loukkola55161.24181.671.4702.7
6Kimmo Mononen63250.825172.8122.0753.2
7Kari Pirkkalainen61450.806111.850.8753.4
8Roni-Pekka Lampinen42351.30492.351.3753.6
9Tommi Luostarinen63030.526101.740.7753.0
10Pasi Paju61230.50-171.281.3751.9
11Niko Ailamo62130.545162.7111.8752.9
12Atte Rita60110.282101.781.3752.0
13Matias Elomäki40000.04361.530.8631.8
14Jason Ikävalko60000.003132.2101.7752.0
15Janne Arino00000.00000.000.000.0