Pelaajatilastot / AC-talviliiga 2021-2022

Maalivahdit

Maalivahdit / Talviliiga 2021-2022

PelaajaOGAGAAW%On7PR
Antti Repo252.501001.3
Jan Lundberg2105.0000.3

Kenttäpelaajat

Kenttäpelaajat / Talviliiga 2021-2022

SijoitusPelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-++/G--/GW%On7PR
1Matti Loukkola44482.004102.561.5504.1
2Pasi Paju43251.306102.541.0503.8
3Valtteri Pussi31120.70-420.762.0330.1
4Mikko Vasarainen20221.00-221.042.0500.8
5Kari Pirkkalainen21121.00231.510.51003.3
6Riku Luostarinen21121.00131.521.001.8
7Marko Laitinen11011.00-111.022.000.1
8Juho Karjalainen21010.50231.510.51002.8
9Tommi Luostarinen30110.32-431.072.333-0.2
10Kimmo Mononen31010.30693.031.0673.4
11Jason Ikävalko30110.30-231.051.7670.8
12Roni-Pekka Lampinen21010.50-121.031.5500.8
13Niko Ailamo40110.307112.841.0503.1
14Tuukka Glader10000.00122.011.01002.1
15Matias Elomäki00000.00000.000.000.0
16Niko Laak10000.00-300.033.00-2.9
17Atte Rita10000.00-111.022.00-0.9
18Jere Hultin30000.00-131.041.3330.4
19Janne Arino30000.02-441.382.767-0.2