Pelaajatilastot / AC-talviliiga 2021-2022

Maalivahdit

Maalivahdit / Talviliiga 2021-2022

PelaajaOGAGAAW%On7PR
Jan Lundberg11413.73502.0
Antti Repo8324.00882.3

Kenttäpelaajat

Kenttäpelaajat / Talviliiga 2021-2022

SijoitusPelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-++/G--/GW%On7PR
1Matti Loukkola13711181.4012282.2161.2774.9
2Kari Pirkkalainen1497161.1010231.6130.9754.6
3Juho Karjalainen16114150.9911281.8171.1724.6
4Pasi Paju1577140.9210291.9191.3634.3
5Niko Laak1394131.02-1161.2171.3583.3
6Valtteri Pussi1475120.920201.4201.4613.4
7Riku Luostarinen1284121.002221.8201.7543.4
8Marko Laitinen1274110.90-3161.3191.6713.0
9Roni-Pekka Lampinen122790.800161.3161.3753.2
10Niko Ailamo172680.5015392.3241.4684.4
11Atte Rita153470.507291.9221.5633.7
12Tommi Luostarinen142460.42-9161.1251.8682.4
13Kimmo Mononen154260.403332.2302.0703.4
14Mikko Vasarainen81450.60-770.9141.8631.5
15Eetu Valve63140.706122.061.0833.4
16Jason Ikävalko81230.40-760.8131.6691.3
17Matias Elomäki51120.405102.051.0802.9
18Joel Karjalainen10000.00033.033.01001.1
19Tuukka Glader10000.00122.011.01002.1
20Jere Hultin70000.000101.4101.4431.4
21Janne Arino90000.02-491.0131.4831.6