Pelaajatilastot / AC-talviliiga 2021-2022

Maalivahdit

Maalivahdit / Talviliiga 2021-2022

PelaajaOGAGAAW%On7PR
Antti Repo7294.14862.1
Jan Lundberg6315.17251.0

Kenttäpelaajat

Kenttäpelaajat / Talviliiga 2021-2022

SijoitusPelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-++/G--/GW%On7PR
1Matti Loukkola867131.606172.1111.4634.1
2Pasi Paju965111.207182.0111.2503.7
3Kari Pirkkalainen1046101.004131.390.9753.5
4Valtteri Pussi95491.02-3111.2141.6502.4
5Juho Karjalainen105380.826161.6101.0653.4
6Niko Laak86170.90-670.9131.6441.6
7Marko Laitinen75160.90-891.3172.4501.1
8Riku Luostarinen83360.80-3111.4141.8441.9
9Roni-Pekka Lampinen82460.80-4111.4151.9632.0
10Niko Ailamo112350.506262.4201.8593.1
11Tommi Luostarinen100440.42-8131.3212.1551.5
12Kimmo Mononen113140.40-2232.1252.3592.3
13Atte Rita102240.400161.6161.6552.3
14Eetu Valve32131.00141.331.0672.4
15Mikko Vasarainen61230.50-930.5122.0500.4
16Jason Ikävalko81230.40-760.8131.6691.3
17Mikael Laakso21121.00-131.542.0501.3
18Matias Elomäki31010.30262.041.3672.1
19Joel Karjalainen10000.00033.033.01001.1
20Tuukka Glader10000.00122.011.01002.1
21Jere Hultin70000.000101.4101.4431.4
22Janne Arino60000.02-750.8122.0750.4