Pelaajatilastot / AC-talviliiga 2020-2021

Maalivahdit

Maalivahdit / Talviliiga 2020-2021

PelaajaOGAGAAW%On7PR
Juho Karjalainen (MV)2115.50500.8
Jan Lundberg11645.82452.0

Kenttäpelaajat

Kenttäpelaajat / Talviliiga 2020-2021

SijoitusPelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-++/G--/GW%On7PR
1Riku Luostarinen13167231.803473.6443.4424.2
2Kari Pirkkalainen12138211.80-1312.6322.7463.8
3Matti Loukkola13109191.52-8382.9463.5463.2
4Pasi Paju13112131.00-4352.7393.0382.9
5Kimmo Mononen1376131.00-2393.0413.2463.2
6Atte Rita1558130.92-10382.5483.2432.7
7Marko Laitinen773101.400162.3162.3362.7
8Roni-Pekka Lampinen73581.10-8162.3243.4291.3
9Valtteri Pussi43361.50-192.3102.5632.3
10Marko Vuorenmaa42461.50092.392.3502.6
11Niko Ailamo140550.408483.4402.9393.3
12Tommi Luostarinen111340.40-12171.5292.6411.2
13Mikko Vasarainen22242.006105.042.0505.8
14Jason Ikävalko104040.40-7161.6232.3401.5
15Janne Arino50440.80-1081.6183.640-0.1
16Tuukka Glader40330.801123.0112.8251.8
17Matias Elomäki10000.00-122.033.00-0.9
18Christian Malmberg00000.00000.000.000.0