Pelaajatilastot / AC-talviliiga 2020-2021

Maalivahdit

Maalivahdit / Talviliiga 2020-2021

PelaajaOGAGAAW%On7PR
Juho Karjalainen2115.50500.8
Jan Lundberg4235.75501.1

Kenttäpelaajat

Kenttäpelaajat / Talviliiga 2020-2021

SijoitusPelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-++/G--/GW%On7PR
1Matti Loukkola673101.700223.7223.7503.0
2Kimmo Mononen63691.50-5172.8223.7502.0
3Riku Luostarinen65491.506244.0183.0503.9
4Pasi Paju66281.306203.3142.3503.7
5Marko Vuorenmaa42461.50092.392.3502.6
6Kari Pirkkalainen44261.50-1102.5112.8502.3
7Atte Rita51451.020142.8142.8602.3
8Marko Laitinen32131.00262.041.3332.4
9Mikko Vasarainen12133.00566.011.01009.1
10Tommi Luostarinen61120.30-2111.8132.2501.4
11Jason Ikävalko51010.20-161.271.4401.1
12Matias Elomäki00000.00000.000.000.0
13Christian Malmberg00000.00000.000.000.0
14Janne Arino00000.00000.000.000.0
15Roni-Pekka Lampinen20000.00-900.094.50-4.2
16Niko Ailamo40000.005153.8102.5502.3