Pelaajatilastot / AC-talviliiga 2020-2021

Maalivahdit

Maalivahdit / Talviliiga 2020-2021

PelaajaOGAGAAW%On7PR
Jan Lundberg7365.14571.6
Juho Karjalainen (MV)2115.50500.8

Kenttäpelaajat

Kenttäpelaajat / Talviliiga 2020-2021

SijoitusPelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-++/G--/GW%On7PR
1Riku Luostarinen10115161.603363.6333.3503.8
2Matti Loukkola987151.72-3303.3333.7563.2
3Kari Pirkkalainen794131.901213.0202.9433.4
4Pasi Paju992111.204303.3262.9443.4
5Kimmo Mononen93691.00-7262.9333.7442.0
6Atte Rita94591.022293.2273.0563.1
7Marko Vuorenmaa42461.50092.392.3502.6
8Roni-Pekka Lampinen43361.50-5102.5153.8251.1
9Janne Arino30441.30-472.3113.7330.8
10Niko Ailamo80440.506283.5222.8502.9
11Marko Laitinen32131.00262.041.3332.4
12Mikko Vasarainen12133.00566.011.01009.1
13Tuukka Glader30331.003113.782.7332.8
14Jason Ikävalko63030.502101.781.3502.2
15Tommi Luostarinen71120.30-4121.7162.3571.3
16Matias Elomäki00000.00000.000.000.0
17Christian Malmberg00000.00000.000.000.0