Pelaajatilastot / AC-talviliiga 2020-2021

Maalivahdit

Maalivahdit / Talviliiga 2020-2021

PelaajaOGAGAAW%On7PR
Juho Karjalainen144.001001.1
Jan Lundberg3206.67330.8

Kenttäpelaajat

Kenttäpelaajat / Talviliiga 2020-2021

SijoitusPelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-++/G--/GW%On7PR
1Kimmo Mononen42682.00-4133.3174.3502.1
2Marko Vuorenmaa32462.00393.062.0674.1
3Pasi Paju45051.302123.0102.5502.8
4Riku Luostarinen42351.303164.0133.3503.1
5Matti Loukkola44041.00-2143.5164.0501.6
6Kari Pirkkalainen23142.00-173.584.0502.3
7Marko Laitinen22131.50252.531.5503.3
8Mikko Vasarainen12133.00566.011.01009.1
9Atte Rita31120.72-372.3103.3670.8
10Tommi Luostarinen40110.30-282.0102.5500.8
11Matias Elomäki00000.00000.000.000.0
12Jason Ikävalko30000.00-431.072.333-0.6
13Christian Malmberg00000.00000.000.000.0
14Janne Arino00000.00000.000.000.0
15Roni-Pekka Lampinen10000.00-400.044.00-3.9
16Niko Ailamo20000.006115.552.5503.8