Pelaajatilastot / AC-talviliiga 2019-2020

Maalivahdit

Maalivahdit / Talviliiga 2019-2020

SijoitusPelaajaOAGAGAAW%
1Hannu Nyqvist3041.3367
2Antti Repo50153.00100
3Jan Lundberg1033.00100
4Sebastian Wuoma1044.00100

Kenttäpelaajat

Kenttäpelaajat / Talviliiga 2018-2019

SijoitusPelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-++/G--/GGAAOn7PR
1Roni-Pekka Lampinen10611171.709242.4151.50.004.9
2Marko Laitinen887151.9014212.670.90.005.6
3Riku Luostarinen787152.108223.1142.00.005.1
4Marko Vuorenmaa991101.109182.091.00.004.3
5Pasi Paju93580.959182.091.00.004.1
6Jason Ikävalko95380.9011202.291.00.004.3
7Kimmo Mononen76171.0014223.181.10.005.0
8Tommi Luostarinen73360.909162.371.00.004.0
9Matti Loukkola52461.20091.891.80.002.7
10Ville Hautala64261.004152.5111.80.003.4
11Mikko Vasarainen41451.30592.341.00.003.8
12Atte Rita52351.028163.281.60.004.3
13Niko Ailamo91230.304171.9131.40.003.0
14Mirek Chlebda71010.103142.0111.60.002.4
15Jyrki Aalto20110.50-121.031.50.000.8
16Tuukka Terho20110.50152.542.00.001.8
17Marcus Blomster70110.105142.091.30.002.7
18Janne Arino81010.1419283.591.10.004.6
19Matias Elomäki00000.00000.000.00.000.0
20Matti Rautiainen00000.00000.000.00.000.0
21Jarkko Vainionpää00000.00000.000.00.000.0
22Christian Malmberg00000.00000.000.00.000.0