Pelaajatilastot / AC-talviliiga 2019-2020

Maalivahdit

Maalivahdit / Talviliiga 2019-2020

SijoitusPelaajaOAGAGAAW%
1Hannu Nyqvist4041.0075
2Antti Repo50153.00100
3Sebastian Wuoma1044.00100
4Jan Lundberg60294.8367
5Juho Karjalainen20105.000

Kenttäpelaajat

Kenttäpelaajat / Talviliiga 2019-2020

SijoitusPelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-++/G--/GGAAOn7PR
1Marko Laitinen13139221.7014312.4171.30.005.3
2Riku Luostarinen14148221.607352.5282.00.004.8
3Marko Vuorenmaa17155201.2010331.9231.40.004.9
4Roni-Pekka Lampinen15712191.360281.9281.90.004.1
5Pasi Paju1657120.856271.7211.30.004.1
6Matti Loukkola1056111.10-3191.9222.20.002.7
7Jason Ikävalko1456110.809261.9171.20.004.2
8Ville Hautala114590.800191.7191.70.002.9
9Kimmo Mononen136280.6014332.5191.50.004.3
10Atte Rita102680.845242.4191.90.003.5
11Tommi Luostarinen133360.507272.1201.50.003.5
12Mikko Vasarainen51561.206132.671.40.003.9
13Janne Arino134150.4622362.8141.10.004.8
14Niko Ailamo163250.306281.8221.40.003.7
15Mirek Chlebda111010.100191.7191.70.002.4
16Jyrki Aalto20110.50-121.031.50.000.8
17Tuukka Terho50110.201122.4112.20.001.5
18Marcus Blomster90110.106171.9111.20.003.0
19Matias Elomäki00000.00000.000.00.000.0
20Matti Rautiainen00000.00000.000.00.000.0
21Jarkko Vainionpää00000.00000.000.00.000.0
22Christian Malmberg10000.00-111.022.00.000.1