Pelaajatilastot / AC-talviliiga 2019-2020

Maalivahdit

Maalivahdit / Talviliiga 2019-2020

SijoitusPelaajaOAGAGAAW%
1Hannu Nyqvist3041.3367
2Antti Repo50153.00100
3Jan Lundberg2063.00100
4Sebastian Wuoma1044.00100

Kenttäpelaajat

Kenttäpelaajat / Talviliiga 2018-2019

SijoitusPelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-++/G--/GGAAOn7PR
1Roni-Pekka Lampinen11612181.6010262.4161.50.005.0
2Marko Laitinen988161.8016232.670.80.005.7
3Riku Luostarinen897162.009243.0151.90.005.1
4Marko Vuorenmaa10101111.108191.9111.10.004.2
5Pasi Paju104590.9510202.0101.00.004.2
6Jason Ikävalko105490.9010212.1111.10.004.2
7Kimmo Mononen86170.9015243.091.10.004.9
8Tommi Luostarinen83360.8011182.370.90.004.1
9Matti Loukkola52461.20091.891.80.002.7
10Ville Hautala64261.004152.5111.80.003.4
11Atte Rita62461.029193.2101.70.004.4
12Mikko Vasarainen41451.30592.341.00.003.8
13Niko Ailamo103250.506191.9131.30.003.4
14Mirek Chlebda81010.102151.9131.60.002.4
15Jyrki Aalto20110.50-121.031.50.000.8
16Tuukka Terho20110.50152.542.00.001.8
17Marcus Blomster80110.106172.1111.40.002.9
18Janne Arino91010.1420303.3101.10.004.6
19Matias Elomäki00000.00000.000.00.000.0
20Matti Rautiainen00000.00000.000.00.000.0
21Jarkko Vainionpää00000.00000.000.00.000.0
22Christian Malmberg00000.00000.000.00.000.0