Pelaajatilastot / AC-talviliiga 2018-2019

Maalivahdit

Maalivahdit / Talviliiga 2018-2019

PelaajaOGAGAAW%
Hannu Nyqvist177.000
Heikki Lähteenmäki8303.7556
Antti Repo9404.4456

Kenttäpelaajat

Kenttäpelaajat / Talviliiga 2018-2019

#PelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-++/G--/GW%On7PR
2Marko Laitinen142012322.3020382.7181.3576.3
6Tommi Luostarinen20000.00-321.052.550-0.7
10Mikko Vasarainen161111221.4019392.4201.3535.3
11Matti Loukkola1199181.601242.2232.1593.8
12Pasi Paju1684120.82-4241.5281.8563.3
14Tuukka Glader71340.60-491.3131.9641.6
15Kimmo Mononen121230.320262.2262.2542.5
20Ville Hautala1456110.803231.6201.4573.6
22Tuukka Terho92130.302141.6121.3782.6
30Matias Elomäki63361.0010152.550.8754.2
44Riku Luostarinen1392110.82-5161.2211.6542.9
47Eemeli Purhonen31010.30082.782.700.8
52Atte Rita120550.42-1292.4302.5542.5
67Jason Ikävalko156280.507281.9211.4503.6
80Christian Malmberg20000.00-442.084.050-1.2
83Janne Arino140110.12-16181.3342.4501.4
88Roni-Pekka Lampinen112240.400181.6181.6452.4
93Niko Ailamo151230.227362.4291.9533.3