Pelaajatilastot / SSBL 4.div 2019-2020

Maalivahdit

Maalivahdit / SSBL 4div 2019-2020

SijoitusPelaajaOGAGAAW%On7PR
1Hannu Nyqvist122.0000.1
2Antti Repo13493.77192.0

Kenttäpelaajat

Kenttäpelaajat / SSBL 4div 2019-2020

SijoitusPelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-++/G--/GW%On7PR
1Matti Loukkola1084121.20-9131.3222.2251.9
2Riku Luostarinen1255100.82-9141.2231.9212.0
3Marko Vuorenmaa114150.50-860.5141.3231.5
4Ville Hautala142350.42-10141.0241.7181.8
5Marko Laitinen113140.42-1660.5222.050.5
6Pasi Paju141340.34-1180.6191.4181.6
7Kimmo Mononen102240.42-1280.8202.0200.8
8Jarkko Vainionpää43030.80-951.3143.50-0.9
9Roni-Pekka Lampinen140330.26-2340.3271.9180.7
10Atte Rita130220.22-13100.8231.8151.2
11Jason Ikävalko142020.12-2070.5271.9180.9
12Janne Arino100220.22-1080.8181.8200.8
13Niko Ailamo140220.12-16151.1312.2181.1
14Mikko Vasarainen51010.20-520.471.410-0.1
15Matias Elomäki41010.30-910.3102.50-1.4
16Marcus Blomster81010.10-1630.4192.46-0.7
17Mirek Chlebda20000.00000.000.0750.8
18Tommi Luostarinen110000.00-1030.3131.2140.8
19Tuukka Terho120000.02-1690.8252.1210.5
20Matti Rautiainen40000.00-341.071.8500.3