Kenttäpelaajat / Talvi 2023-2024

Kenttäpelaajat / Talvi 2022-2023

SijoitusPelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-+/G-/GW%On7PR
1Marko Laitinen30209291.0221.71.7455.7
2Valtteri Pussi261412261.04181.71.0425.8
3Roni-Pekka Lampinen29818260.9451.71.6455.6
4Joakim Kullberg261311240.912191.71.0485.8
5Kari Pirkkalainen28610160.66-71.51.8434.7
6Matti Loukkola22113140.64-31.21.4454.0
7Pasi Paju2695140.56-131.11.6404.1
8Ville Hernesmaa1277141.26-11.71.8293.0
9Kimmo Mononen1864100.64-31.81.9443.3
10Sami Lensu2373100.48-41.61.7393.9
11Atte Rita260990.318-51.71.8464.3
12Tommi Luostarinen303580.34-221.01.7434.2
13Niko Ailamo283580.3271.91.7434.9
14Riku Luostarinen133470.50-11.51.5352.5
15Matias Elomäki193360.30-81.41.8372.9
16Juho Karjalainen203250.30-150.91.6432.7
17Toni Penttinen50110.20-30.41.000.3
18Niko Laak91010.14-20.70.9501.6
19Ville Lehtinen00000.0000.00.000.0