Kenttäpelaajat / Kausi 2026-2027

Kenttäpelaajat / Kausi 2026-2027

SijoitusPelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-++/G--/GW%On7PR
1Mico-Matias Tiainen7123152.1215213.060.9505.6
2Niklas Veijalainen675122.0013162.730.5505.4
3Juho Karjalainen64261.02-2101.7122.0501.9
4Eetu Valve71340.64-5142.0192.7501.1
5Kimmo Mononen70330.408142.060.9502.9
6Roni-Pekka Lampinen62130.50-581.3132.2500.9
7Joakim Kullberg41120.50-541.092.3630.3
8Tommi Luostarinen41120.50-161.571.8501.1
9Matti Loukkola21121.00152.542.0752.3
10Kari Pirkkalainen60220.3011162.750.8503.4
11Niko Ailamo71120.329152.160.9502.9
12Pasi Paju40110.32-530.882.050-0.2
13Matias Elomäki20110.50142.031.5751.8
14Valtteri Pussi00000.00000.000.000.0
15Niko Laak20000.00552.500.0502.8
16Riku Luostarinen40000.00-700.071.850-0.9
17Atte Rita40000.00-482.0123.0630.1