Pelaajatilastot / AC-talviliiga 2026-2027

Maalivahdit

Maalivahdit / Talviliiga 2026-2027

PelaajaOGAGAAW%On7PR
Antti Repo111.001001.1
Jan Järnhjärta144.00500.1

Kenttäpelaajat

Kenttäpelaajat / Talviliiga 2026-2027

SijoitusPelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-++/G--/GW%On7PR
1Mico-Matias Tiainen24152.50463.021.0755.3
2Tommi Luostarinen21121.00363.031.5753.3
3Kimmo Mononen20221.00463.021.0753.8
4Niklas Veijalainen12022.00222.000.01005.1
5Joakim Kullberg10111.00111.000.01003.1
6Matti Loukkola11011.00122.011.01003.1
7Pasi Paju20110.52131.521.0751.8
8Juho Karjalainen11011.00233.011.01004.1
9Kari Pirkkalainen10111.00333.000.01005.1
10Matias Elomäki10111.00333.000.01005.1
11Roni-Pekka Lampinen21010.50110.500.0751.8
12Valtteri Pussi00000.00000.000.000.0
13Eetu Valve20000.00031.531.5750.8
14Niko Laak10000.00222.000.0502.1
15Riku Luostarinen00000.00000.000.000.0
16Atte Rita20000.00-131.542.0750.3
17Niko Ailamo20000.02463.021.0752.8