Maalivahdit
Maalivahdit / Talviliiga 2026-2027
| Pelaaja | O | GA | GAA | W% | On7PR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Antti Repo | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 100 | 1.1 |
Jan Järnhjärta | 1 | 4 | 4.00 | 50 | 0.1 |
Kenttäpelaajat
Kenttäpelaajat / Talviliiga 2026-2027
| Sijoitus | Pelaaja | O | G | A | P | P/G | PIM | +- | + | +/G | - | -/G | W% | On7PR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mico-Matias Tiainen | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2.5 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 75 | 5.3 |
| 2 | Tommi Luostarinen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 75 | 3.3 |
| 3 | Kimmo Mononen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 75 | 3.8 |
| 4 | Niklas Veijalainen | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100 | 5.1 |
| 5 | Joakim Kullberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100 | 3.1 |
| 6 | Matti Loukkola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 100 | 3.1 |
| 7 | Pasi Paju | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 75 | 1.8 |
| 8 | Juho Karjalainen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 100 | 4.1 |
| 9 | Kari Pirkkalainen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100 | 5.1 |
| 10 | Matias Elomäki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100 | 5.1 |
| 11 | Roni-Pekka Lampinen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 75 | 1.8 |
| 12 | Valtteri Pussi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | Eetu Valve | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 75 | 0.8 |
| 14 | Niko Laak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 50 | 2.1 |
| 15 | Riku Luostarinen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 16 | Atte Rita | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 1.5 | 4 | 2.0 | 75 | 0.3 |
| 17 | Niko Ailamo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 75 | 2.8 |


















