Maalivahdit
Maalivahdit / Kausi 2026-2027
| Pelaaja | O | GA | GAA | W% | On7PR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Antti Repo | 3 | 9 | 3.00 | 83 | 1.1 |
Jan Järnhjärta | 3 | 16 | 5.33 | 17 | 0.4 |
Kenttäpelaajat
Kenttäpelaajat / Kausi 2026-2027
| Sijoitus | Pelaaja | O | G | A | P | P/G | PIM | +- | + | +/G | - | -/G | W% | On7PR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mico-Matias Tiainen | 6 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 2.2 | 2 | 13 | 19 | 3.2 | 6 | 1.0 | 50 | 5.5 |
| 2 | Niklas Veijalainen | 5 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 2.2 | 0 | 11 | 14 | 2.8 | 3 | 0.6 | 50 | 5.5 |
| 3 | Juho Karjalainen | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1.0 | 2 | -2 | 9 | 1.8 | 11 | 2.2 | 50 | 1.7 |
| 4 | Eetu Valve | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.5 | 4 | -5 | 11 | 1.8 | 16 | 2.7 | 50 | 0.9 |
| 5 | Kimmo Mononen | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.5 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 2.3 | 6 | 1.0 | 50 | 3.0 |
| 6 | Roni-Pekka Lampinen | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.5 | 0 | -5 | 8 | 1.3 | 13 | 2.2 | 50 | 0.9 |
| 7 | Joakim Kullberg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.7 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 1.3 | 8 | 2.7 | 67 | 0.4 |
| 8 | Tommi Luostarinen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 0 | -1 | 6 | 1.5 | 7 | 1.8 | 50 | 1.1 |
| 9 | Kari Pirkkalainen | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.4 | 0 | 13 | 16 | 3.2 | 3 | 0.6 | 50 | 4.1 |
| 10 | Niko Ailamo | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.3 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 2.5 | 6 | 1.0 | 50 | 3.0 |
| 11 | Matti Loukkola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 100 | 3.1 |
| 12 | Pasi Paju | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | -5 | 3 | 0.8 | 8 | 2.0 | 50 | -0.2 |
| 13 | Matias Elomäki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100 | 5.1 |
| 14 | Valtteri Pussi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 15 | Niko Laak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 50 | 2.1 |
| 16 | Riku Luostarinen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1.7 | 50 | -0.9 |
| 17 | Atte Rita | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | -4 | 8 | 2.0 | 12 | 3.0 | 63 | 0.1 |


















