Pelaajatilastot / Kausi 2026-2027

Maalivahdit

Maalivahdit / Kausi 2026-2027

PelaajaOGAGAAW%On7PR
Antti Repo393.00831.1
Jan Järnhjärta3165.33170.4

Kenttäpelaajat

Kenttäpelaajat / Kausi 2026-2027

SijoitusPelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-++/G--/GW%On7PR
1Mico-Matias Tiainen6103132.2213193.261.0505.5
2Niklas Veijalainen574112.2011142.830.6505.5
3Juho Karjalainen53251.02-291.8112.2501.7
4Eetu Valve61230.54-5111.8162.7500.9
5Kimmo Mononen60330.508142.361.0503.0
6Roni-Pekka Lampinen62130.50-581.3132.2500.9
7Joakim Kullberg31120.70-441.382.7670.4
8Tommi Luostarinen41120.50-161.571.8501.1
9Kari Pirkkalainen50220.4013163.230.6504.1
10Niko Ailamo61120.329152.561.0503.0
11Matti Loukkola11011.00122.011.01003.1
12Pasi Paju40110.32-530.882.050-0.2
13Matias Elomäki10111.00333.000.01005.1
14Valtteri Pussi00000.00000.000.000.0
15Niko Laak10000.00222.000.0502.1
16Riku Luostarinen30000.00-500.051.750-0.9
17Atte Rita40000.00-482.0123.0630.1