Kausi 2017-2018 / kenttäpelaajat

Kausi 2017-2018 / kenttäpelaajat

PelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-++/G--/GW%On7PR
Marko Laitinen505435891.82541142.3601.26310.6
Antti Lappalainen51373400.84-6691.4751.5638.6
Jason Ikävalko422315380.9242872.1451.1588.5
Mikko Vasarainen421818360.9549932.2441.0678.7
Roni-Pekka Lampinen471323360.8123631.3601.3678.2
Jouko Haapakoski471123340.71038871.9491.0658.9
Riku Luostarinen411716330.829591.4501.2577.4
Pasi Paju44218290.71231831.9521.2568.2
Tuukka Glader251014241.0014331.3190.8645.7
Tuukka Terho431211230.5219591.4400.9587.7
Atte Rita38715220.684501.3461.2646.7
Janne Arino4698170.4825891.9641.4658.1
Niko Ailamo4989170.3427921.9651.3608.5
Matti Loukkola32115160.5213471.5341.1676.1
Matias Elomäki1967130.7017422.2251.3614.9
Topias Kareinen2739120.4913491.8361.3745.5
Kari Pirkkalainen1137100.9010222.0121.1593.9
Ville Hautala2637100.4210291.1190.7605.1
Kimmo Mononen312570.2165551.8501.6605.4
Sebastian Wuoma280110.00000.000.0594.6
Antti Repo90110.10000.000.0722.1
Heikki Lähteenmäki80000.02000.000.0561.6
Eemeli Purhonen00000.00000.000.000.0
Matti Pekkanen40000.00-420.561.5500.1
Hannu Nyqvist80000.00000.000.0631.8