IFC2018 pistepörssit

(D) Puolustajat

SijoitusPelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-++/G--/GGAGAAW%On7PR
1Kimmo Mononen71010.10-250.771.000.00361.1
2Niko Ailamo70110.103101.471.000.00361.9
3Jouko Haapakoski70000.00-250.771.000.00361.0
4Atte Rita70000.003101.471.000.00361.7

(F) Hyökkääjät

SijoitusPelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-++/G--/GGAGAAW%On7PR
1Jason Ikävalko75160.90171.060.900.00362.3
2Marko Laitinen71340.60171.060.900.00362.0
3Anssi Alasentie72240.60371.040.600.00362.3
4Antti Takala73140.60371.040.600.00362.3
5Roni-Pekka Lampinen71340.60171.060.900.00362.0
6Riku Luostarinen71120.30130.420.300.00361.7
7Tommi Luostarinen71010.10-250.771.000.00361.1
8Antti Lappalainen70110.10-210.130.400.00361.1
9Tuukka Glader70000.00-310.140.600.00360.9

(G) Maalivahdit

SijoitusPelaajaOGAPP/GPIM+-++/G--/GGAGAAW%On7PR
1Tuomas Juntunen50000.00000.000.091.80501.1
2Jaro Saarinen20000.00000.000.052.5000.3

Start a Conversation

Sähköpostiosoitettasi ei julkaista.